Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANQUART Erika 2007 0:32:36 804 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LOLLIOT Sarah 2007 0:32:64 788 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
3 TROLLE Augustine 2007 0:32:77 780 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
4 VLERICK Céleste 2007 0:34:27 694 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DELANGUE Camille 2007 0:34:44 685 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 FLANDRIN Sasha 2007 0:34:57 677 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 WINOCK Laly 2008 0:35:03 652 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
8 LEMAITRE Charline 2008 0:35:05 651 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 CASTILLE Jade 2007 0:35:05 651 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 0:35:43 631 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 VASSAL Marion 2009 0:35:48 628 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
12 DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie 2009 0:35:71 616 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 LERCHE Albane 2008 0:36:06 598 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
14 RIVIERE Eloise 2009 0:36:20 591 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 CHIARELLO Maeva 2008 0:36:58 571 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 BRUYANT Lilly 2009 0:37:05 548 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 0:37:56 523 BERCK NATATION FRA
18 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 0:38:22 492 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 JOLLY Clara 2008 0:38:25 490 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
20 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 0:39:00 456 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 STANKOWSKI Anais 2007 0:39:04 454 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
22 COPIN-FOXONET Agathe 2008 0:39:56 431 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 BRUYANT Clara 2009 0:39:61 429 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 BERLY Lily-Rose 2009 0:39:78 421 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
25 LECOUSTRE Miya 2009 0:40:13 406 CALAIS NATATION FRA
26 ROBERT Carla 2009 0:40:15 405 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 LOUCHART Chloe 2009 0:40:66 384 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
28 KOCAJ Clemence 2009 0:40:66 384 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
29 LOOTEN Sybille 2009 0:40:96 372 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
30 POULET Lison 2010 0:41:36 355 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 MAERTEN Lison 2008 0:41:50 350 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 GARET-PODVIN Aimance 2009 0:42:05 329 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 THULLIER Zélie 2009 0:42:10 327 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 DELERUE Héloïse 2009 0:42:31 319 CN FREVENT FRA
35 GUILLEMANT Louise 2010 0:42:67 305 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
36 DEFIVES Adélaïde 2008 0:42:73 303 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 BODART Elsa 2010 0:42:90 297 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
38 TETU Cyrcé 2010 0:43:20 286 CALAIS NATATION FRA
39 ADRIANSEN Héloïse 2010 0:43:56 273 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne 2008 0:43:66 270 CN FREVENT FRA
41 BOUCAU Léna 2010 0:43:70 268 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 DUDZINSKI Julia 2008 0:43:75 267 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
43 MANABLE Kenza 2010 0:45:21 219 CN FREVENT FRA
44 LODOLO Jade 2010 0:45:77 202 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
45 PIDOU Garance 2010 0:45:96 196 CALAIS NATATION FRA
46 DUVAUCHELLE Agathe 2010 0:47:09 164 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
47 RUDENT Faustine 2011 0:47:13 163 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
48 CARPENTIER Lison 2011 0:47:84 144 BERCK NATATION FRA
49 FLOUR Sohane 2010 0:47:89 143 BERCK NATATION FRA
50 FOURNIER Charlotte 2010 0:47:96 141 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
51 BAILLEUL Adèle 2010 0:49:27 110 CN FREVENT FRA
52 LEFRANC Cléophée 2010 0:49:61 103 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
53 LOUCHART Louise 2011 0:50:12 92 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
54 LHERMILLIER Laly 2011 0:51:44 67 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
55 DRUEL Jeanne 2010 0:55:22 18 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 LEFEBVRE Constance 2010 0:56:22 10 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois