Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLANDRIN Sasha 2007 0:37:88 784 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
2 CHIARELLO Maeva 2008 0:41:19 639 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 WINOCK Laly 2008 0:41:62 621 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 0:42:21 597 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 LERCHE Albane 2008 0:43:00 566 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie 2009 0:43:83 534 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LOOTS Charlotte 2008 0:44:78 499 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 MARCINKOWSKI Clara 2008 0:44:85 496 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 KOCAJ Clemence 2009 0:45:17 485 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
10 BRUYANT Lilly 2009 0:45:43 475 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 CARTIER Lilou 2008 0:45:67 467 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
12 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 0:46:30 445 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
13 DUVAUCHELLE Agathe 2010 0:46:56 436 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
14 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 0:46:67 432 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 BOROWSKI Lola 2009 0:46:91 424 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
16 BRUYANT Clara 2009 0:47:25 412 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 DROUART Louna 2009 0:47:87 392 CALAIS NATATION FRA
18 HUGOT Inès 2010 0:47:90 391 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
19 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 0:48:25 380 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 POULET Lison 2010 0:49:12 352 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 ZECCONI Eva 2010 0:49:66 336 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 GUILLEMANT Louise 2010 0:50:23 319 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
23 RIVIERE Eloise 2009 0:50:50 311 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 BOUCAU Léna 2010 0:50:68 306 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 MAERTEN Lison 2008 0:51:34 287 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 MANABLE Kenza 2010 0:52:22 263 CN FREVENT FRA
27 ADRIANSEN Héloïse 2010 0:52:31 261 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 DRUEL Jeanne 2010 0:52:84 247 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 BODART Elsa 2010 0:53:02 243 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
30 MARZAK Narimen 2010 0:53:43 232 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 FOURNIER Charlotte 2010 0:54:91 197 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 BAILLEUL Adèle 2010 0:56:86 154 CN FREVENT FRA
33 TAQUIN Emma 2010 0:59:95 98 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois