Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANQUART Erika 2007 1:12:75 711 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 TROLLE Augustine 2007 1:13:18 699 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
3 LOLLIOT Sarah 2007 1:13:49 691 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
4 DELANGUE Camille 2007 1:13:94 678 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 FLANDRIN Sasha 2007 1:15:17 645 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
6 VLERICK Céleste 2007 1:16:95 599 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 WINOCK Laly 2008 1:17:38 588 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
8 CASTILLE Jade 2007 1:17:88 576 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 VASSAL Marion 2009 1:18:96 549 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
10 CHIARELLO Maeva 2008 1:19:22 543 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 1:19:34 540 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BRUYANT Lilly 2009 1:20:03 523 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie 2009 1:20:31 516 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 RIVIERE Eloise 2009 1:20:50 512 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 LERCHE Albane 2008 1:21:68 485 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
16 JOLLY Clara 2008 1:23:17 451 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
17 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 1:23:45 445 BERCK NATATION FRA
18 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 1:24:23 428 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 1:24:43 424 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 LEMAITRE Charline 2008 1:24:43 424 CALAIS NATATION FRA
21 BERLY Lily-Rose 2009 1:25:16 408 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
22 STANKOWSKI Anais 2007 1:25:31 405 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
23 COPIN-FOXONET Agathe 2008 1:25:43 402 BERCK NATATION FRA
24 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 1:28:09 349 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
25 LOUCHART Chloe 2009 1:28:60 339 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
26 ROBERT Carla 2009 1:29:45 323 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
27 BRUYANT Clara 2009 1:31:26 290 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 ADRIANSEN Héloïse 2010 1:32:49 268 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 POULET Lison 2010 1:32:72 265 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 CARTIER Lilou 2008 1:32:96 260 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
31 MAERTEN Lison 2008 1:33:37 254 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 DUDZINSKI Julia 2008 1:33:41 253 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
33 THULLIER Zélie 2009 1:33:41 253 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 BODART Elsa 2010 1:33:57 250 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
35 LOOTS Charlotte 2008 1:33:79 247 CALAIS NATATION FRA
36 DEFIVES Adélaïde 2008 1:33:99 243 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 GUILLEMANT Louise 2010 1:35:16 225 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
38 DELERUE Héloïse 2009 1:35:63 218 CN FREVENT FRA
39 GARET-PODVIN Aimance 2009 1:35:97 212 BERCK NATATION FRA
40 KOCAJ Clemence 2009 1:36:36 206 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
41 HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne 2008 1:38:71 173 CN FREVENT FRA
42 LOOTEN Sybille 2009 1:38:84 171 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
43 BOUCAU Léna 2010 1:41:27 140 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 DROUART Louna 2009 1:42:97 119 CALAIS NATATION FRA
45 HUGOT Inès 2010 1:43:35 115 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
46 JOAN Eden 2011 1:44:32 105 CALAIS NATATION FRA
47 CARPENTIER Lison 2011 1:44:39 104 BERCK NATATION FRA
48 BERNARD Maélys 2010 1:44:79 100 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 FOURNIER Charlotte 2010 1:46:50 83 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
50 MANABLE Kenza 2010 1:47:28 75 CN FREVENT FRA
51 RUDENT Faustine 2011 1:48:59 64 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
52 BAILLEUL Adèle 2010 1:49:66 55 CN FREVENT FRA
53 LOUCHART Louise 2011 1:51:34 43 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
54 FLOUR Sohane 2010 1:54:58 24 BERCK NATATION FRA
55 DRUEL Jeanne 2010 2:00:57 3 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 LEFEBVRE Constance 2010 2:07:69 1 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois