Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TROLLE Augustine 2007 1:34:13 730 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 DELANGUE Camille 2007 1:35:88 698 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 JOLLY Clara 2008 1:37:97 660 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
4 VASSAL Marion 2009 1:41:44 599 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
5 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 1:41:66 596 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 STANKOWSKI Anais 2007 1:42:32 585 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
7 DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie 2009 1:44:30 552 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 RIVIERE Eloise 2009 1:44:60 547 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 DUDZINSKI Julia 2008 1:46:03 524 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 GARET-PODVIN Aimance 2009 1:46:18 522 BERCK NATATION FRA
11 LECOUSTRE Miya 2009 1:47:68 498 CALAIS NATATION FRA
12 LEMAITRE Charline 2008 1:48:53 485 CALAIS NATATION FRA
13 ROBERT Carla 2009 1:49:23 474 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
14 LOOTEN Sybille 2009 1:49:52 470 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
15 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 1:50:55 455 BERCK NATATION FRA
16 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie 2007 1:51:00 448 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
17 DELERUE Héloïse 2009 1:51:19 445 CN FREVENT FRA
18 CARTIER Lilou 2008 1:51:78 437 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
19 HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne 2008 1:51:80 436 CN FREVENT FRA
20 ZECCONI Eva 2010 1:54:16 403 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 BOROWSKI Lola 2009 1:54:53 398 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
22 CARPENTIER Lison 2011 1:57:68 355 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 BERLY Lily-Rose 2009 1:58:34 347 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
24 BRUYANT Lilly 2009 1:59:62 330 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 LOUCHART Chloe 2009 2:00:00 326 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
26 TETU Cyrcé 2010 2:04:42 273 CALAIS NATATION FRA
27 BRUYANT Clara 2009 2:04:83 268 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 LHERMILLIER Laly 2011 2:04:91 267 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
29 DUVAUCHELLE Agathe 2010 2:06:78 246 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
30 LEFRANC Cléophée 2010 2:08:11 232 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 RUDENT Faustine 2011 2:08:43 229 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
32 MARZAK Narimen 2010 2:08:57 227 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 LEFEBVRE Constance 2010 2:10:28 210 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
34 LOUCHART Louise 2011 2:10:47 208 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
35 THULLIER Zélie 2009 2:11:77 195 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 POULET Lison 2010 2:11:78 195 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 FOURNIER Charlotte 2010 2:16:28 154 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
38 ADRIANSEN Héloïse 2010 2:16:91 148 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 LODOLO Jade 2010 2:18:86 132 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois