Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TROLLE Augustine 2007 2:35:77 766 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
2 BLANQUART Erika 2007 2:37:79 740 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DELANGUE Camille 2007 2:43:97 665 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 FLANDRIN Sasha 2007 2:46:07 640 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 VLERICK Céleste 2007 2:47:75 621 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 WINOCK Laly 2008 2:48:58 611 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie 2007 2:48:97 607 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
8 CASTILLE Jade 2007 2:50:28 592 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 LOLLIOT Sarah 2007 2:50:62 588 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
10 VASSAL Marion 2009 2:51:07 583 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
11 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon 2008 2:52:05 572 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 CHIARELLO Maeva 2008 2:54:43 546 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie 2009 2:56:78 521 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 RIVIERE Eloise 2009 2:57:53 514 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 LERCHE Albane 2008 2:58:88 500 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
16 BRUYANT Lilly 2009 3:01:26 475 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 STANKOWSKI Anais 2007 3:01:44 474 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
18 JOLLY Clara 2008 3:01:50 473 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
19 ROSIAUX Yéléna 2007 3:03:87 450 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 COPIN-FOXONET Agathe 2008 3:04:12 447 BERCK NATATION FRA
21 LEMAITRE Charline 2008 3:04:53 443 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 3:05:67 432 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 DELAHOUSSE Chloé 2008 3:06:02 429 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 BERLY Lily-Rose 2009 3:09:07 400 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
25 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie 2007 3:09:21 399 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 3:10:32 389 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
27 MARCINKOWSKI Clara 2008 3:10:60 386 CALAIS NATATION FRA
28 LOUCHART Chloe 2009 3:15:03 347 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
29 THULLIER Zélie 2009 3:15:12 347 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 BOROWSKI Lola 2009 3:15:84 340 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
31 ZECCONI Eva 2010 3:15:91 340 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
32 GARET-PODVIN Aimance 2009 3:16:76 333 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 ROBERT Carla 2009 3:17:48 327 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
34 BRUYANT Clara 2009 3:20:51 302 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 DEFIVES Adélaïde 2008 3:23:47 279 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 GUILLEMANT Louise 2010 3:23:55 278 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
37 BODART Elsa 2010 3:23:97 275 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
38 LECOUSTRE Miya 2009 3:26:85 253 CALAIS NATATION FRA
39 CARTIER Lilou 2008 3:27:01 252 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
40 DUDZINSKI Julia 2008 3:27:11 251 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
41 POULET Lison 2010 3:28:71 240 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 LOOTS Charlotte 2008 3:31:01 224 CALAIS NATATION FRA
43 MAERTEN Lison 2008 3:33:38 208 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 KOCAJ Clemence 2009 3:33:47 207 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
45 DELERUE Héloïse 2009 3:33:60 206 CN FREVENT FRA
46 PIDOU Garance 2010 3:33:71 206 CALAIS NATATION FRA
47 LOOTEN Sybille 2009 3:35:10 196 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
48 HAUTTECOEUR Jeanne 2008 3:35:40 195 CN FREVENT FRA
49 TETU Cyrcé 2010 3:37:05 184 CALAIS NATATION FRA
50 DROUART Louna 2009 3:37:51 181 CALAIS NATATION FRA
51 ADRIANSEN Héloïse 2010 3:38:04 178 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
52 HUGOT Inès 2010 3:40:72 162 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
53 TAQUIN Emma 2010 3:46:68 129 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
54 RUDENT Faustine 2011 3:49:83 113 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
55 JOAN Eden 2011 3:50:44 110 CALAIS NATATION FRA
56 BERNARD Maélys 2010 3:50:48 110 CALAIS NATATION FRA
57 CARPENTIER Lison 2011 3:51:56 105 BERCK NATATION FRA
58 FOURNIER Charlotte 2010 3:51:87 103 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
59 LODOLO Jade 2010 3:51:90 103 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
60 BOUCAU Léna 2010 3:56:83 81 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
61 MANABLE Kenza 2010 3:57:21 80 CN FREVENT FRA
62 DUVAUCHELLE Agathe 2010 3:58:71 74 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
63 MARZAK Narimen 2010 3:59:27 71 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 LEFRANC Cléophée 2010 4:01:61 63 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
65 BAILLEUL Adèle 2010 4:03:53 56 CN FREVENT FRA
66 LOUCHART Louise 2011 4:04:72 52 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
67 DRUEL Jeanne 2010 4:21:81 11 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
68 LEFEBVRE Constance 2010 4:28:43 3 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
69 LHERMILLIER Laly 2011 4:30:62 2 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois