Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROUSSEAU Raphael 2006 0:29:47 816 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DELROISSE Nathan 2006 0:30:29 768 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
3 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste 2006 0:31:03 726 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
4 DUQUENOY Antoine 2006 0:31:28 713 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 DECROCK Noah 2007 0:31:60 695 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
6 DERNONCOURT Nathan 2006 0:31:73 688 CN DIVION FRA
7 PRUVOT Justin 2006 0:31:91 678 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DUQUENOY Mateo 2006 0:32:20 663 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
9 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 0:32:96 623 BERCK NATATION FRA
10 ALBERT Luis 2007 0:33:20 610 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
11 SPECQUE Simon 2007 0:33:24 608 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
12 JANKOWSKI Clement 2006 0:33:27 607 CN DIVION FRA
13 BECCART Paul 2006 0:33:28 606 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
14 CERA Alois 2006 0:33:63 588 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
15 REDELBERGER Gauthier 2007 0:33:76 582 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 BAILLY Séraphin 2008 0:33:91 574 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
17 GUELTON Mathias 2009 0:33:93 573 CN FREVENT FRA
18 FOURNIER Robin 2009 0:34:30 555 BERCK NATATION FRA
19 LEFEBVRE Flavien 2006 0:34:34 553 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
20 ROUSSEAU Matas 2009 0:34:43 549 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 JAMBART Nolhan 2009 0:35:06 519 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 LEMOINE Samuel 2008 0:35:49 498 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
23 DUQUESNOY Jules 2007 0:35:50 498 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
24 BARUZIER Lenny 2008 0:35:62 492 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
25 LIETARD Louis-David 2008 0:35:63 492 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 MERLIER Léo 2007 0:36:28 463 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
27 LEGRAIN Nathan 2008 0:37:04 429 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
28 DULARY Timothée 2008 0:37:20 422 CN FREVENT FRA
29 VERMEIL Nathan 2007 0:37:50 410 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
30 HONOREZ Noah 2008 0:38:03 388 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 DUHANEZ Eliott 2009 0:38:41 372 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
32 PICQUE Baptiste 2009 0:39:20 341 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 DUMORTIER Elias 2009 0:39:47 331 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 ELIE Quantin 2008 0:39:47 331 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
35 GUILBERT Victor 2010 0:39:70 323 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
36 CODEVELLE Maxence 2009 0:39:77 320 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 LEUCHART Lilian 2007 0:39:78 320 CALAIS NATATION FRA
38 TROLLE Clovis 2010 0:39:97 313 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
39 HOLLANDER Mattias 2008 0:40:11 307 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
40 THIEL Quentin 2009 0:40:20 304 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 THIEULEUX Basile 2009 0:40:59 290 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
42 LAFONTANT Loic 2009 0:40:63 289 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
43 MOUTON Marin 2010 0:40:71 286 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 DELENCLOS Timéo 2010 0:41:44 261 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
45 ANSELIN Tom 2008 0:41:64 254 CN FREVENT FRA
46 RICHARD Arthur 2007 0:41:87 247 CALAIS NATATION FRA
47 COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel 2010 0:42:19 236 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
48 ROUFAÏ Noham 2008 0:42:30 233 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 LAURENT Giovanni 2010 0:43:53 196 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
50 FIERS Timmy 2010 0:44:09 180 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
51 BUY Pavel 2009 0:44:39 171 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
52 LEFEBVRE Louis 2008 0:44:50 168 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
53 DUTHIEUW Maelrhys 2009 0:44:74 162 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
54 COUILLEZ Nolan 2009 0:45:39 145 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 ALDERWEREILDT Lucas 2009 0:48:28 82 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
56 DELBECQ Baptiste 2009 0:49:51 61 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 PRUVOT Charly 2010 0:50:25 49 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
58 DULARY Louis 2010 0:50:25 49 CN FREVENT FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois