Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAUX Lucas 2006 1:05:59 767 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
2 ROUSSEAU Raphael 2006 1:05:86 760 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DELROISSE Nathan 2006 1:06:50 742 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
4 PRUVOT Justin 2006 1:07:59 713 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DECROCK Noah 2007 1:08:08 700 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
6 DUQUENOY Antoine 2006 1:10:71 632 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
7 SAINT MACHIN Xavier 2006 1:11:07 623 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
8 DERNONCOURT Nathan 2006 1:11:33 616 CN DIVION FRA
9 CERA Alois 2006 1:12:36 591 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 BECCART Paul 2006 1:12:46 589 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
11 ALBERT Luis 2007 1:12:97 576 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
12 GUELTON Mathias 2009 1:13:37 567 CN FREVENT FRA
13 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 1:13:39 566 BERCK NATATION FRA
14 DUQUENOY Mateo 2006 1:13:46 565 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
15 DELOMMEZ Simon 2007 1:13:66 560 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 LEFEBVRE Flavien 2006 1:14:16 548 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
17 SPECQUE Simon 2007 1:15:26 523 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
18 BAILLY Séraphin 2008 1:15:43 519 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
19 JANKOWSKI Clement 2006 1:16:06 505 CN DIVION FRA
20 FOURNIER Robin 2009 1:17:27 478 BERCK NATATION FRA
21 DUQUESNOY Jules 2007 1:17:56 472 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
22 REDELBERGER Gauthier 2007 1:17:59 471 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste 2006 1:17:70 469 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
24 ROUSSEAU Matas 2009 1:18:13 459 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 HOUBRON Oscar 2009 1:18:53 451 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
26 JAMBART Nolhan 2009 1:19:44 432 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 GERMAIN Maxence 2008 1:19:70 426 CALAIS NATATION FRA
28 LIETARD Louis-David 2008 1:20:29 414 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 BARUZIER Lenny 2008 1:20:93 401 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 LEGRAIN Nathan 2008 1:21:06 399 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
31 MERLIER Léo 2007 1:23:09 359 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
32 LEMOINE Samuel 2008 1:23:87 345 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
33 DULARY Timothée 2008 1:24:35 336 CN FREVENT FRA
34 VERMEIL Nathan 2007 1:25:69 312 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 HONOREZ Noah 2008 1:27:49 281 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 THIEULEUX Basile 2009 1:29:24 252 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
37 DUHANEZ Eliott 2009 1:29:38 250 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
38 THIEL Quentin 2009 1:29:84 243 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 PICQUE Baptiste 2009 1:31:34 220 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 HOLLANDER Mattias 2008 1:32:02 210 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
41 DUMORTIER Elias 2009 1:32:19 207 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 TROLLE Clovis 2010 1:32:19 207 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
43 DUBOIS Maxence 2009 1:32:25 207 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
44 LAFONTANT Loic 2009 1:32:48 203 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
45 ELIE Quantin 2008 1:32:64 201 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
46 DELENCLOS Timéo 2010 1:33:43 190 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
47 LERNOULD Arthur 2007 1:33:79 185 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
48 MOUTON Marin 2010 1:34:19 180 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
49 CODEVELLE Maxence 2009 1:34:34 178 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
50 CARTON Axel 2010 1:34:84 171 CALAIS NATATION FRA
51 LAURENT Giovanni 2010 1:35:05 168 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
52 COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel 2010 1:36:82 146 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
53 DOGAN Hasan 2009 1:36:98 144 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 ROUFAÏ Noham 2008 1:38:84 123 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 LEFEBVRE Louis 2008 1:42:98 81 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
56 BUY Pavel 2009 1:43:21 79 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
57 FIERS Timmy 2010 1:43:56 76 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
58 ANSELIN Tom 2008 1:45:69 59 CN FREVENT FRA
59 DUTHIEUW Maelrhys 2009 1:46:01 56 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
60 RIGOULET Antoine 2009 1:46:11 55 CALAIS NATATION FRA
61 COUILLEZ Nolan 2009 1:46:74 51 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
62 DELBECQ Baptiste 2009 1:47:09 48 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
63 HAMY Arthur 2010 1:47:10 48 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 KETFI-CHARIF Sabri 2009 1:47:61 45 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
65 PRUVOT Charly 2010 1:53:22 15 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
66 ALDERWEREILDT Lucas 2009 1:54:62 10 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
67 DULARY Louis 2010 1:57:86 2 CN FREVENT FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois