Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRUVOT Justin 2006 2:23:54 734 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DELROISSE Nathan 2006 2:26:97 688 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
3 ROUSSEAU Raphael 2006 2:30:23 646 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 FAUX Lucas 2006 2:31:63 629 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
5 DECROCK Noah 2007 2:32:88 613 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
6 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste 2006 2:35:48 581 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
7 DELOMMEZ Simon 2007 2:35:77 578 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 SAINT MACHIN Xavier 2006 2:36:67 567 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
9 BECCART Paul 2006 2:38:06 551 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
10 LEFEBVRE Flavien 2006 2:38:80 542 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
11 DUQUENOY Antoine 2006 2:40:75 520 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
12 ALBERT Luis 2007 2:41:29 514 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
13 CERA Alois 2006 2:42:23 503 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
14 DERNONCOURT Nathan 2006 2:42:75 497 CN DIVION FRA
15 GUELTON Mathias 2009 2:43:21 492 CN FREVENT FRA
16 SPECQUE Simon 2007 2:43:53 488 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
17 VANDENBERGUE Ruben 2009 2:46:19 460 BERCK NATATION FRA
18 DUQUENOY Mateo 2006 2:46:55 456 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
19 BAILLY Séraphin 2008 2:48:51 435 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
20 HOUBRON Oscar 2009 2:48:52 435 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
21 JAMBART Nolhan 2009 2:49:78 422 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 JANKOWSKI Clement 2006 2:49:92 420 CN DIVION FRA
23 LEGRAIN Nathan 2008 2:50:77 412 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
24 FOURNIER Robin 2009 2:51:57 404 BERCK NATATION FRA
25 BARUZIER Lenny 2008 2:53:23 387 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
26 CARBONNIER Tom 2007 2:53:56 384 CALAIS NATATION FRA
27 ROUSSEAU Matas 2009 2:54:61 374 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 LIETARD Louis-David 2008 2:56:10 360 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 DUQUESNOY Jules 2007 2:57:78 344 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
30 GERMAIN Maxence 2008 2:57:78 344 CALAIS NATATION FRA
31 REDELBERGER Gauthier 2007 3:01:61 309 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 MERLIER Léo 2007 3:02:19 304 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
33 LEMOINE Samuel 2008 3:03:05 297 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
34 VERMEIL Nathan 2007 3:05:70 274 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 THIEULEUX Basile 2009 3:07:27 262 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
36 DULARY Timothée 2008 3:11:50 228 CN FREVENT FRA
37 GUILBERT Victor 2010 3:13:69 212 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
38 THIEL Quentin 2009 3:14:07 209 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 DUHANEZ Eliott 2009 3:14:45 207 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
40 LEUCHART Lilian 2007 3:14:96 203 CALAIS NATATION FRA
41 HOLLANDER Mattias 2008 3:16:06 195 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
42 PICQUE Baptiste 2009 3:17:56 185 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel 2010 3:18:38 179 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 LAFONTANT Loic 2009 3:18:45 179 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
45 DUBOIS Maxence 2009 3:18:56 178 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
46 LERNOULD Arthur 2007 3:18:74 177 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
47 DUMORTIER Elias 2009 3:20:53 165 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
48 ELIE Quantin 2008 3:20:56 165 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
49 TROLLE Clovis 2010 3:22:50 153 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
50 CODEVELLE Maxence 2009 3:22:68 152 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
51 DELENCLOS Timéo 2010 3:23:20 149 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
52 MOUTON Marin 2010 3:25:49 135 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
53 CARTON Axel 2010 3:25:81 133 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 HONOREZ Noah 2008 3:27:97 121 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
55 DOGAN Hasan 2009 3:29:26 114 CALAIS NATATION FRA
56 LAURENT Giovanni 2010 3:34:03 90 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
57 PENIN Mathis 2008 3:34:81 86 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
58 BUY Pavel 2009 3:36:59 78 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
59 LEFEBVRE Louis 2008 3:38:07 72 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
60 RICHARD Arthur 2007 3:39:09 68 CALAIS NATATION FRA
61 ROUFAÏ Noham 2008 3:40:13 63 CALAIS NATATION FRA
62 FIERS Timmy 2010 3:41:25 59 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
63 DUTHIEUW Maelrhys 2009 3:43:63 50 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
64 RIGOULET Antoine 2009 3:44:19 48 CALAIS NATATION FRA
65 KETFI-CHARIF Sabri 2009 3:47:45 38 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
66 HAMY Arthur 2010 3:49:06 33 CALAIS NATATION FRA
67 ANSELIN Tom 2008 3:49:81 31 CN FREVENT FRA
68 DELAMARRE Anatole 2008 3:56:88 14 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
69 PRUVOT Charly 2010 3:59:06 10 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 DELBECQ Baptiste 2009 4:08:69 1 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
71 DULARY Louis 2010 4:09:69 1 CN FREVENT FRA
72 ALDERWEREILDT Lucas 2009 4:13:66 1 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois