Finale Départementale Espoirs Hiver

Compétition Départementale

AUCHEL (FRA)

Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAINT MACHIN Xavier 2006 0:35:43 718 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
2 DUQUENOY Antoine 2006 0:35:86 698 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
3 PRUVOT Justin 2006 0:36:39 674 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste 2006 0:37:07 643 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 CERA Alois 2006 0:37:70 615 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 ROUSSEAU Raphael 2006 0:37:86 608 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 DELROISSE Nathan 2006 0:38:39 586 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
8 JANKOWSKI Clement 2006 0:38:44 584 CN DIVION FRA
9 BECCART Paul 2006 0:38:80 568 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
10 GUELTON Mathias 2009 0:38:84 567 CN FREVENT FRA
11 BAILLY Séraphin 2008 0:39:22 551 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
12 FAUX Lucas 2006 0:39:68 532 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
13 LIETARD Louis-David 2008 0:41:39 465 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
14 MERLIER Léo 2007 0:42:31 431 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
15 REDELBERGER Gauthier 2007 0:42:31 431 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 JAMBART Nolhan 2009 0:43:12 402 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 HOUBRON Oscar 2009 0:43:20 399 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
18 SPECQUE Simon 2007 0:43:38 393 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
19 ROUSSEAU Matas 2009 0:43:93 374 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LEGRAIN Nathan 2008 0:44:25 364 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 LERNOULD Arthur 2007 0:44:71 348 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
22 DUBOIS Maxence 2009 0:45:61 320 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
23 DUHANEZ Eliott 2009 0:46:02 307 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
24 MOUTON Marin 2010 0:46:29 299 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 THIEULEUX Basile 2009 0:46:45 294 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
26 CODEVELLE Maxence 2009 0:47:17 273 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 PICQUE Baptiste 2009 0:48:15 245 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 LAFONTANT Loic 2009 0:48:37 239 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
29 THIEL Quentin 2009 0:48:96 223 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 LAURENT Giovanni 2010 0:49:22 216 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
31 COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel 2010 0:49:57 208 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 PENIN Mathis 2008 0:50:17 193 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
33 LEFEBVRE Louis 2008 0:50:19 192 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
34 HAMY Arthur 2010 0:50:55 184 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 DUTHIEUW Maelrhys 2009 0:51:21 168 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 DELENCLOS Timéo 2010 0:52:18 147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 KETFI-CHARIF Sabri 2009 0:52:44 141 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
38 HONOREZ Noah 2008 0:54:36 104 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 COUILLEZ Nolan 2009 0:54:53 101 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 DELBECQ Baptiste 2009 0:55:13 91 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 PRUVOT Charly 2010 0:56:39 71 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois