Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 0:55:87 1257 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DOHEN Elise 2003 0:58:66 1156 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 0:59:33 1132 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 DUREZ Laure 2006 0:59:45 1128 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:59:77 1117 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 MERESSE Céline 2005 1:00:03 1108 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 1:00:05 1107 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:00:52 1091 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 COETS Shannon 2001 1:01:67 1052 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 1:01:92 1043 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
11 VARLET Zelie 2005 1:02:07 1038 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 1:02:10 1037 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 1:02:74 1016 CN FOURMIES FRA
14 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 1:03:02 1007 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 FICHAUX Adele 2006 1:03:52 990 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 TÉTU Zélie 2006 1:04:71 952 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 RAVIER Leana 2009 1:05:28 933 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 PUGENGER Marine 2008 1:05:64 922 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud 2008 1:05:85 915 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
20 MESMACQUE Rosalie 2010 1:06:94 881 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 1:09:41 807 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
22 ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine 2009 1:09:81 795 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 FERE Anaëlle 2008 1:11:23 754 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
24 THOREZ Léna 2009 1:12:16 727 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 0:55:81 1259 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DUREZ Laure 2006 0:59:22 1136 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DOHEN Elise 2003 0:59:33 1132 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ANSART Laly 2003 0:59:40 1130 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:59:49 1127 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 0:59:91 1112 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 MERESSE Céline 2005 1:00:29 1099 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:00:52 1091 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 COETS Shannon 2001 1:01:16 1069 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 1:01:86 1045 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 1:02:20 1034 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
12 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 1:02:84 1013 CN FOURMIES FRA
13 VARLET Zelie 2005 1:02:85 1012 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 DUROT Lea 2003 1:02:90 1011 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 1:03:22 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 TÉTU Zélie 2006 1:03:32 997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 VENZA Lio 2004 1:03:34 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 1:03:60 988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 LANGUE Camille 2005 1:03:63 987 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
20 FICHAUX Adele 2006 1:03:74 983 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 MASSE Zelia 2006 1:03:79 981 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 DUPONT Léna 2005 1:03:95 976 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
23 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 1:04:42 961 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 1:04:45 960 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
25 VERDIER Lisa 2006 1:04:71 952 MARCQ NATATION FRA
26 GUY Mylene 2004 1:04:76 950 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
27 DEVULDER Aure 2007 1:04:80 949 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 1:04:81 948 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
29 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 1:04:86 947 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 1:04:91 945 MARCQ NATATION FRA
31 TUCCINARDI Nastasja 2006 1:04:96 944 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
32 RAVIER Giulia 2007 1:05:33 932 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 1:05:36 931 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
34 LEROY Sarah 2006 1:05:51 926 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
35 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:05:81 917 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 PUGENGER Marine 2008 1:06:12 907 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
37 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 1:06:27 902 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
38 SCHEIDLER Julietta 2005 1:06:30 901 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
39 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 1:06:38 899 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 VOLCKAERT Candice 2007 1:06:94 881 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 LECLERCQ Clara 2004 1:06:94 881 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
42 LACHIRI GONGORA Majda 2006 1:07:02 879 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
43 MOUTHUY Marion 2006 1:07:08 877 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
44 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 1:07:12 876 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
45 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 1:07:20 873 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
46 CARPENTIER Aline 2006 1:07:21 873 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
47 FORE Valentine 2007 1:07:24 872 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
48 HOLLAND Zélie 2006 1:07:37 868 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 CERRI Amaryllis 2007 1:07:41 867 MARCQ NATATION FRA
50 FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud 2008 1:07:44 866 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
51 RAVIER Leana 2009 1:07:46 865 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
52 LEPRETRE Louane 2006 1:07:46 865 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
53 WAMPOUILLE Zoe 2007 1:07:53 863 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
54 WOLF BAYOT Alix 2007 1:07:65 860 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
55 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 1:07:73 857 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 BARDEL Zélie 2007 1:07:91 852 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
57 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 1:07:93 851 MARCQ NATATION FRA
58 MATON Lucie 2006 1:07:98 850 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
59 DUSART Elsa 2007 1:08:32 839 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
60 MESMACQUE Rosalie 2010 1:08:40 837 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
61 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 1:08:60 831 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
62 FERE Anaëlle 2008 1:08:87 823 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
63 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:09:06 817 MARCQ NATATION FRA
64 LEDUC Clémence 2005 1:09:09 816 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
65 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 1:09:11 816 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
66 FOURNIER Yaëlle 2006 1:09:30 810 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
67 COLLEZ Marie 2005 1:09:30 810 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
68 LESKER Emma 2004 1:09:39 807 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
69 ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine 2009 1:09:42 806 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
70 BOULANGER Sandra 2001 1:09:44 806 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
71 LEFEVRE Pauline 2007 1:09:49 804 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
72 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 1:09:52 803 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
73 LANIER Suzanne 2005 1:09:56 802 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
74 DELVALLEE Lea 2003 1:09:56 802 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
75 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:09:56 802 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
76 FOUCAULT Cécile 2007 1:09:59 801 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
77 ROUSSELLE Betty 2005 1:09:60 801 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
78 TRINEL Emily 2006 1:09:69 798 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
79 LOUVET Zoé 2007 1:09:70 798 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
80 CAPPE Laly 2006 1:09:77 796 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
81 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 1:09:81 795 BERCK NATATION FRA
82 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 1:09:92 792 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
83 DENIS Camille 2006 1:10:03 788 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
84 GUY Solene 2006 1:10:16 785 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
85 HENGUELLE Adelaide 2005 1:10:30 781 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
86 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 1:10:30 781 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
87 DEBRIL Angèle 2006 1:10:34 779 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
88 CALOIN Anna 2005 1:10:41 777 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
89 THOREZ Léna 2009 1:10:43 777 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
90 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 1:10:50 775 CN FOURMIES FRA
91 MARTIN Clementine 2006 1:10:71 769 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
92 DELELIS Serena 2006 1:10:80 766 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
93 DEVAUX Eline 2007 1:11:07 758 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
94 BARBIER Lou 2006 1:11:07 758 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
95 BAELEN Camille 2009 1:11:30 752 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
96 LEFEBVRE Zoé 2009 1:11:34 751 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
97 REQUIER HERMANT Lya 2009 1:11:59 743 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
98 NORMAND Emilie 2006 1:11:67 741 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
99 AKYILDIZ Defne 2010 1:11:94 734 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
100 SAERENS Mathilde 2009 1:12:64 714 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
101 BULCKAEN Line 2009 1:12:97 705 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
102 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 1:13:00 704 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
103 BONARDEL Alix 2007 1:13:05 703 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
104 CAROULLE Romane 2007 1:13:37 694 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
105 DESBUREAU Agathe 2008 1:14:25 670 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
106 THOREZ Zoé 2009 1:14:71 658 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
107 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 1:16:67 606 BERCK NATATION FRA
108 ORIAC Lynn 2010 1:17:45 586 MARCQ NATATION FRA
109 BODY Alice 2010 1:17:80 578 MARCQ NATATION FRA
110 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 1:20:67 508 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
111 FOQUE HOLLANDER Louise 2010 1:23:19 451 MARCQ NATATION FRA
112 CARRE Gabrielle 2010 1:23:85 436 CN CAMBRAI FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois