Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERMEL Lou 2005 1:12:41 1194 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 WOLF BAYOT Margaux 2005 1:13:41 1170 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DELMOTTE Elodie 1999 1:17:14 1083 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FICHAUX Adele 2006 1:19:58 1028 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 CERRI Amaryllis 2007 1:20:30 1012 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 CARLONE Serena 2007 1:21:58 984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 MATON Lucie 2006 1:21:76 980 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:22:45 966 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:22:78 958 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 1:22:80 958 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
11 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 1:23:61 941 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 1:24:17 929 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 TÉTU Zélie 2006 1:24:27 927 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 1:25:12 909 BERCK NATATION FRA
15 PUGENGER Marine 2008 1:25:15 908 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 MAUPETIT Constance 2005 1:25:41 903 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
17 CARBONNIER Zélie 2008 1:25:59 899 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 TUCCINARDI Nastasja 2006 1:26:93 871 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 VACHAUDEZ Ella 2009 1:31:06 789 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 BULCKAEN Line 2009 1:31:89 773 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
21 CARLIER Melia 2009 1:33:23 747 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
22 HOTTIN Emeline 2009 1:33:32 745 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
23 REQUIER HERMANT Lya 2009 1:36:53 686 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
24 OBOEUF Sarah 2009 1:36:86 680 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERMEL Lou 2005 1:13:08 1178 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 WOLF BAYOT Margaux 2005 1:14:46 1146 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DELMOTTE Elodie 1999 1:18:30 1057 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FICHAUX Adele 2006 1:22:02 975 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 MATON Lucie 2006 1:22:34 968 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 CERRI Amaryllis 2007 1:22:55 963 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:23:40 945 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 CARLONE Serena 2007 1:23:47 944 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 1:23:91 934 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:23:93 934 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 TÉTU Zélie 2006 1:25:45 902 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 MAUPETIT Constance 2005 1:25:53 900 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
13 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 1:25:56 900 BERCK NATATION FRA
14 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 1:25:76 895 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
15 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 1:26:00 891 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
16 TUCCINARDI Nastasja 2006 1:26:07 889 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 1:27:05 869 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 1:27:23 865 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
19 PUGENGER Marine 2008 1:27:27 864 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 1:28:08 848 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
21 CAPPE Laly 2006 1:28:16 846 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 PARISOT Léa 2006 1:28:25 845 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
23 BARBIER Lou 2006 1:28:35 843 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
24 BARDEL Zélie 2007 1:28:40 842 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 1:28:49 840 CN FOURMIES FRA
26 DELVALLEE Lea 2003 1:28:58 838 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 1:28:83 833 CN FOURMIES FRA
28 LOVINY Agathe 2006 1:28:99 830 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 GALLET Lou-Anne 2004 1:29:05 828 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
30 JOUAN Marine 2005 1:29:05 828 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 DELAVAL Lise 2005 1:30:53 799 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 CARBONNIER Zélie 2008 1:30:55 799 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 CARNEL Julie 2006 1:30:73 795 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
34 BIZE Chloe 2006 1:31:34 783 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
35 MOLLE Eline 2005 1:31:82 774 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 DELANGUE Camille 2007 1:32:02 770 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 CARLIER Melia 2009 1:32:07 769 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
38 CALOIN Anna 2005 1:32:61 759 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
39 VACHAUDEZ Ella 2009 1:32:89 754 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 HOTTIN Emeline 2009 1:33:70 738 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
41 CAROULLE Romane 2007 1:33:71 738 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
42 BULCKAEN Line 2009 1:33:88 735 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
43 LARD Loïse 2006 1:34:73 719 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
44 CARON Eloise 2005 1:35:38 707 FNC DOUAI FRA
45 DALLOY Candice 2006 1:35:68 701 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
46 CARON DEBERGUES Apoline 2004 1:35:87 698 FNC DOUAI FRA
47 DECROIX Faustine 2005 1:36:00 695 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
48 DENIS Camille 2006 1:36:63 684 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
49 REQUIER HERMANT Lya 2009 1:36:89 679 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
50 OBOEUF Sarah 2009 1:36:90 679 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
51 CARPENTIER Margaux 2005 1:37:63 666 BERCK NATATION FRA
52 DAOUD Ibtissam 2009 1:37:79 663 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
53 LENOIR Tiphaine 2010 1:41:26 603 BERCK NATATION FRA
54 ZECCONI Eva 2010 1:53:42 413 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois