Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:04:54 1215 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 2:06:75 1180 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:07:94 1161 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:09:05 1144 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 2:09:68 1134 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DUPUIS Garance 2005 2:11:47 1106 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 VERDIER Lisa 2006 2:14:88 1055 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 2:15:14 1051 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:16:01 1038 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 VENZA Lio 2004 2:18:00 1009 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 2:18:10 1007 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
12 PAIX Jeanne 2006 2:18:17 1006 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 RAVIER Leana 2009 2:19:33 989 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 2:20:89 967 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 CARBONNIER Zélie 2008 2:22:62 942 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 WAZE Faustine 2007 2:22:97 937 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 LACHIRI GONGORA Majda 2006 2:23:21 934 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 PUGENGER Marine 2008 2:24:04 922 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 2:24:31 919 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
20 MESMACQUE Rosalie 2010 2:25:32 905 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud 2008 2:25:49 902 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
22 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 2:33:42 796 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
23 REQUIER HERMANT Lya 2009 2:41:61 693 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
24 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 2:46:19 639 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:05:35 1202 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 2:06:36 1186 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 HERMEL Lou 2005 2:08:63 1150 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 2:10:43 1122 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:10:57 1120 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 DUPUIS Garance 2005 2:12:00 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 COETS Shannon 2001 2:15:74 1042 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 VAN KALCK Jeanne 2007 2:16:11 1037 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:16:34 1033 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 VENZA Lio 2004 2:17:91 1010 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 PAIX Jeanne 2006 2:18:27 1005 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 2:18:59 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 RAVIER Leana 2009 2:19:10 993 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 LAGACHE-LEMASCON Candice 2007 2:19:60 985 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
15 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:19:65 985 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 VERDIER Lisa 2006 2:20:01 980 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 CARBONNIER Zélie 2008 2:21:04 965 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 BIENFAIT Victorine 2007 2:21:04 965 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 2:21:31 961 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 WAZE Faustine 2007 2:21:88 953 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 2:23:25 933 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 LACHIRI GONGORA Majda 2006 2:23:66 928 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 BROUSSE Adèle 2007 2:24:65 914 CN FOURMIES FRA
24 URBAIN Laura 2006 2:24:67 914 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 LANGUE Camille 2005 2:24:98 909 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 WAMPOUILLE Zoe 2007 2:25:07 908 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
27 GUY Mylene 2004 2:25:25 905 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
28 FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud 2008 2:25:52 902 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
29 PUGENGER Marine 2008 2:25:63 900 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 2:25:83 897 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
31 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:25:91 896 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 HOLLAND Zélie 2006 2:26:66 886 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 MESMACQUE Rosalie 2010 2:27:70 872 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 2:28:31 864 MARCQ NATATION FRA
35 LEPRETRE Louane 2006 2:28:66 859 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
36 TRINEL Emily 2006 2:29:42 849 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 2:30:06 840 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
38 BARDEL Zélie 2007 2:30:10 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
39 LEFEVRE Pauline 2007 2:30:53 834 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 CARPENTIER Aline 2006 2:30:92 829 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 CORNUEL Eline 2006 2:30:98 828 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
42 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 2:31:37 823 BERCK NATATION FRA
43 BIZE Chloe 2006 2:32:26 811 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
44 DUSART Elsa 2007 2:32:65 806 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
45 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 2:33:41 796 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
46 GUY Solene 2006 2:33:76 791 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
47 BROUT Amélie 2006 2:35:25 772 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
48 DEVAUX Eline 2007 2:36:67 754 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 REQUIER HERMANT Lya 2009 2:40:12 711 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
50 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 2:46:50 635 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 ORIAC Lynn 2010 2:50:70 587 MARCQ NATATION FRA
52 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 2:56:28 527 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
53 FOQUE HOLLANDER Louise 2010 2:57:99 509 MARCQ NATATION FRA
54 TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine 2010 3:02:73 461 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 ZECCONI Eva 2010 3:08:41 406 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois