Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:00:79 1262 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1:01:57 1239 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 1:02:25 1219 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 1:02:85 1201 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 1:04:55 1153 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:05:75 1119 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DUREZ Laure 2006 1:06:92 1087 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 VERDIER Lisa 2006 1:07:64 1067 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 1:09:30 1022 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
10 RAVIER Giulia 2007 1:09:90 1006 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 LEROY Sarah 2006 1:11:95 953 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 1:12:21 946 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 DIDIER Marion 2007 1:12:66 935 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:12:78 932 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 1:14:74 882 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
16 SCHEIDLER Julietta 2005 1:15:01 876 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
17 RAVIER Leana 2009 1:15:84 855 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 FERE Anaëlle 2008 1:18:08 802 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
19 WAMPOUILLE Zelie 2009 1:22:48 701 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
20 THOREZ Zoé 2009 1:23:96 669 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 AKYILDIZ Defne 2010 1:28:94 566 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 DAOUD Ibtissam 2009 1:49:38 233 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:00:82 1261 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 ANSART Laly 2003 1:01:82 1231 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1:03:30 1188 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 1:03:84 1173 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DUREZ Laure 2006 1:05:94 1114 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 1:06:09 1110 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:06:13 1109 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 VERDIER Lisa 2006 1:09:00 1030 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 RAVIER Giulia 2007 1:09:23 1024 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 DUSSART Priscillia 2005 1:10:19 999 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
11 LIEVIN Chloe 2007 1:10:87 981 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 DIDIER Marion 2007 1:11:49 965 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 URBAIN Laura 2006 1:12:52 938 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
14 LEROY Sarah 2006 1:12:85 930 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 RAVIER Leana 2009 1:13:06 925 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
16 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 1:13:74 907 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
17 SCHEIDLER Julietta 2005 1:14:29 894 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
18 LESKER Emma 2004 1:14:83 880 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 1:14:94 878 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LANIER Suzanne 2005 1:15:13 873 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
21 MASSE Zelia 2006 1:16:60 837 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 FOUCAULT Cécile 2007 1:16:69 835 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 PIHET Maïly 2006 1:17:10 825 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
24 JOUAN Marine 2005 1:17:57 814 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 1:17:71 810 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
26 MARTIN Clementine 2006 1:18:05 802 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
27 DELVALLEE Lea 2003 1:18:42 794 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 VOLCKAERT Candice 2007 1:18:73 786 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 1:19:05 779 MARCQ NATATION FRA
30 FERE Anaëlle 2008 1:19:31 773 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
31 DEBRIL Angèle 2006 1:19:39 771 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
32 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 1:19:57 767 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
33 DEVRIES Lili-Rose 2007 1:20:89 737 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 CARON Eloise 2005 1:21:62 720 FNC DOUAI FRA
35 COLLEZ Marie 2005 1:21:94 713 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 KUREZ Maelys 2007 1:23:49 679 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
37 WAMPOUILLE Zelie 2009 1:24:29 662 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
38 OTLET Lilou 2006 1:25:92 627 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
39 DEMANGHON Jeanne 2007 1:26:35 618 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 THOREZ Zoé 2009 1:26:76 610 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 AKYILDIZ Defne 2010 1:27:90 587 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
42 GERLOT Justine 2005 1:30:84 529 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
43 MONNIER Marie 2007 1:33:79 474 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
44 DAOUD Ibtissam 2009 1:48:02 251 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois