Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:22:57 1145 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DUREZ Laure 2006 2:23:71 1129 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 WOLF BAYOT Margaux 2005 2:29:82 1045 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 ROCCHI Lena 2004 2:30:98 1029 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 2:37:57 942 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 TÉTU Zélie 2006 2:38:00 937 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LELONG Lola 2009 2:39:83 914 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 MATON Lucie 2006 2:42:49 880 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 2:42:83 876 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
10 PUGENGER Marine 2008 2:44:64 854 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
11 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 2:46:33 833 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
12 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 2:46:87 827 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
13 PIHET Maïly 2006 2:47:00 825 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
14 MASSE Zelia 2006 2:47:18 823 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 2:47:60 818 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 DELOUX Carla 2003 2:48:47 807 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 SOETENS Mathilde 2007 2:49:80 792 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
18 ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine 2009 2:52:86 756 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 THOREZ Léna 2009 2:56:19 718 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
20 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 2:57:88 699 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 BUSCHIAZZO Zélie 2009 2:58:13 696 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 THOREZ Zoé 2009 2:58:55 692 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
23 DUBOS Candice 2009 3:00:35 672 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:22:29 1149 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DUREZ Laure 2006 2:26:07 1096 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 WOLF BAYOT Margaux 2005 2:32:24 1012 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 ROCCHI Lena 2004 2:34:17 987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 2:37:63 942 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 TÉTU Zélie 2006 2:39:38 919 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 FICHAUX Adele 2006 2:41:44 893 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 2:41:89 888 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
9 LELONG Lola 2009 2:42:51 880 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 MATON Lucie 2006 2:42:77 877 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 FREJAVILLE Heloise 2006 2:45:74 840 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
12 MASSE Zelia 2006 2:46:80 827 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 2:47:02 825 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
14 SOETENS Mathilde 2007 2:47:74 816 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
15 GICQUEL Bertille 2006 2:47:92 814 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
16 PIHET Maïly 2006 2:48:18 811 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 2:48:22 810 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 BARBIER Lou 2006 2:48:78 804 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
19 PUGENGER Marine 2008 2:48:82 803 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 VOLCKAERT Candice 2007 2:49:31 797 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 DELOUX Carla 2003 2:49:33 797 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 CAUCHIN Clemence 2006 2:49:92 790 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 COLLEZ Marie 2005 2:51:57 771 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
24 BIZE Chloe 2006 2:52:36 762 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
25 JOUAN Marine 2005 2:52:36 762 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
26 ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine 2009 2:52:42 761 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 CARNEL Julie 2006 2:52:84 756 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
28 CAPPE Laly 2006 2:53:93 744 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 MOUTHUY Marion 2006 2:54:04 742 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 LOREK Lily 2006 2:55:51 726 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 2:55:79 722 CN FOURMIES FRA
32 FOURNIER Yaëlle 2006 2:56:19 718 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
33 DALLOY Candice 2006 2:58:00 698 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 THOREZ Léna 2009 2:58:34 694 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
35 BUSCHIAZZO Zélie 2009 2:58:82 689 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
36 THOREZ Zoé 2009 3:00:83 667 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
37 DUBOS Candice 2009 3:01:86 656 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
38 CARBONNIER Mily 2010 3:02:23 652 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
39 LEFEVRE Pauline 2007 3:03:64 637 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 AKYILDIZ Defne 2010 3:09:39 577 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 LARD Loïse 2006 3:10:52 566 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
42 HERMANT Jeanne 2010 3:22:17 456 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois