Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:30:21 1134 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:30:76 1105 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 0:30:95 1096 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
4 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:31:31 1077 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MULLER Roderic 2004 0:31:78 1053 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:31:86 1049 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:32:10 1036 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 BIMONT Yvan 2005 0:32:34 1024 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:32:48 1017 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 LAURENT Anatole 2006 0:32:51 1016 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 0:32:55 1014 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
12 BAYARD Jules 2003 0:32:83 1000 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
13 CARPENTIER Thomas 2003 0:33:04 989 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 GALAND Jules 2006 0:33:13 985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:33:76 954 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
16 WALLET Noa 2007 0:33:80 952 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 VIVIES Thomas 2005 0:34:24 931 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
18 LECOCQ Aurelien 2007 0:35:24 883 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
19 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:37:84 766 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 HENEMAN Tom 2007 0:38:12 754 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
21 DELCROIX Mathis 2007 0:38:44 740 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 ALBERT Luis 2007 0:38:63 732 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
23 TOULOTTE Gaëtan 2008 0:39:28 705 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
24 DECROCK Noah 2007 0:39:46 697 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 0:30:36 1126 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 0:30:64 1112 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 0:30:96 1095 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 VAQUETTE Noah 2005 0:31:07 1089 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
5 DUBOS Maxime 2004 0:31:51 1067 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 MULLER Roderic 2004 0:31:94 1045 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 COLINCHARD Hugo 2004 0:32:17 1033 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BEAUQUEY Robin 2005 0:32:20 1031 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 BIMONT Yvan 2005 0:32:32 1025 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 LAURENT Anatole 2006 0:32:41 1021 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 0:32:62 1010 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
12 GALAND Jules 2006 0:32:64 1009 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 BAYARD Jules 2003 0:32:98 992 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
14 CARPENTIER Thomas 2003 0:33:10 986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 0:33:12 985 MARCQ NATATION FRA
16 VITSE Victor 2004 0:33:17 983 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 ZOUBIR Bayan 2003 0:33:22 980 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 MAGNIER Thomas 2005 0:33:49 967 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
19 DELAUX Clarence 2004 0:33:58 963 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
20 VIVIES Thomas 2005 0:33:77 954 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
21 FOURNIER Clément 2003 0:33:79 953 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
22 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 0:34:05 940 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
23 WALLET Noa 2007 0:34:14 936 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 RUDENT Victor 2006 0:34:22 932 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
25 BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel 2003 0:34:25 930 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
26 VANDAELE Quentin 2001 0:34:30 928 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 DESSAUVAGES Hugo 2002 0:34:43 922 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 DUFOND Noah 2005 0:34:63 912 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 0:34:66 911 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
30 LENEL Thomas 2003 0:34:68 910 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
31 GUILBERT Robin 2005 0:34:77 906 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
32 FACHE Arthur 2002 0:35:07 891 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 SALIBBA Milan 2006 0:35:09 890 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 HART Matthias 2006 0:35:18 886 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 BAUDOUIN Louison 2005 0:35:23 884 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 EL SANBOUK Rayan 2005 0:35:38 877 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
37 CAUCHETEUX Armand 2005 0:35:47 873 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 BURY Mattéo 2004 0:35:79 858 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 DACHEUX Pierre 2004 0:36:32 834 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
40 DUBREUCQ Raphaël 2006 0:36:36 832 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
41 LECOCQ Aurelien 2007 0:36:38 831 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
42 GERGIANAKIS Michaël 2005 0:36:38 831 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 LEGRAND Matthieu 2006 0:36:41 830 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
44 BILLON Guillaume 2004 0:36:52 825 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
45 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 0:36:52 825 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
46 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 0:36:64 819 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
47 BEAUCOURT Victor 2003 0:36:70 816 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
48 DUQUENOIS Léo 2005 0:36:83 811 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
49 JUMEL Alexandre 2006 0:37:16 796 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
50 LERICHE Alexis 2005 0:37:20 794 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
51 GAY Victor 2004 0:37:30 790 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
52 BENAYADA Ismael 2005 0:37:50 781 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
53 HENEMAN Tom 2007 0:37:67 773 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
54 RABAH Ilyes 2006 0:37:79 768 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo 2006 0:37:83 766 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
56 MUTTE Elliot 2004 0:38:08 756 FNC DOUAI FRA
57 CAILLON Valentin 2004 0:38:34 744 FNC DOUAI FRA
58 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:38:47 739 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
59 LAGACHE Téo 2006 0:38:51 737 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
60 ALBERT Luis 2007 0:38:70 729 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
61 DECROCK Noah 2007 0:38:89 721 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
62 TOULOTTE Gaëtan 2008 0:39:08 713 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
63 DELCROIX Mathis 2007 0:39:28 705 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
64 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 0:39:29 704 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
65 FRANCOIS Simon 2008 0:39:41 699 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
66 BROZYNA Arthur 2009 0:39:72 686 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
67 EL KASMI Sami 2006 0:39:86 681 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
68 CHIHEB Nayl 2004 0:39:90 679 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
69 CHANGEUX Pierre 2005 0:40:14 669 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
70 DRYEPONDT Simon 2009 0:40:46 656 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
71 NORIS Louis 2008 0:41:55 613 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
72 DOVERGNE Maxime 2008 0:42:75 567 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
73 ROUSSEAU Matas 2009 0:43:00 558 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
74 BRAVET Charles 2009 0:43:69 532 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
75 JAMBART Nolhan 2009 0:46:53 434 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois