Remise à l'eau

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:10:14 1133 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 2:10:73 1124 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 2:13:79 1079 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 2:16:02 1047 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 2:17:21 1030 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 2:19:73 994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 2:21:21 974 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 THIERY Mahé 2002 2:22:91 950 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 DUVAUCHELLE Hugo 2007 2:25:79 911 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
10 WALLET Noa 2007 2:26:16 906 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 2:26:51 902 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 BRAY Hugo 2004 2:27:04 895 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 LEBON Ezoha 2006 2:27:45 889 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
14 CHMIELEWSKI Martin 2007 2:28:35 877 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 DUFOND Noah 2005 2:30:56 849 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 BUTTARELLI Claudio 2009 2:31:39 838 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 SENCE Axel 2008 2:33:10 816 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 DUSEIGNEUR Mattia 2008 2:35:68 784 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 DUFOND Nathan 2008 2:36:51 773 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 ESPRIET Adrien 2008 2:41:25 716 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 2:12:82 1093 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:12:95 1091 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 2:15:22 1058 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 2:16:96 1033 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 2:17:10 1031 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 THIERY Mahé 2002 2:18:73 1008 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 2:19:92 991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 2:20:56 983 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 BRAY Hugo 2004 2:26:59 901 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
10 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 2:29:32 865 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 DUVAUCHELLE Hugo 2007 2:29:50 862 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
12 CHMIELEWSKI Martin 2007 2:29:54 862 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 FOURNIER Clément 2003 2:29:55 862 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
14 LEBON Ezoha 2006 2:30:46 850 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
15 DUFOND Noah 2005 2:31:30 839 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 WALLET Noa 2007 2:31:73 834 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin 2007 2:31:81 833 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 SENCE Axel 2008 2:33:07 816 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 BUTTARELLI Claudio 2009 2:33:27 814 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
20 BAYARD Jules 2003 2:33:44 812 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 CARTER LE COZE Jude 2007 2:33:81 807 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 2:34:64 797 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
23 DUSEIGNEUR Mattia 2008 2:35:33 788 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
24 DUFOND Nathan 2008 2:35:56 785 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 ESPRIET Adrien 2008 2:36:65 772 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
26 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 2:38:84 745 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
27 VANDAELE Quentin 2001 2:39:69 735 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
28 HAREL Thomas 2007 2:40:13 730 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
29 HOUOT Romain 2007 2:42:11 706 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
30 GOURNAY Tom 2004 2:42:15 706 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
31 GOMEZ Kenyon 2007 2:42:18 705 MARCQ NATATION FRA
32 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 2:43:60 689 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
33 BRESSON Théotime 2008 2:45:38 668 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
34 MUNARON Théo 2008 2:47:55 643 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 BENSASSI Abdallah 2009 2:47:99 638 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 NORIS Louis 2008 2:50:24 613 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
37 AUBIN Eliot 2008 2:51:92 595 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 CUNI Alviero 2009 2:52:59 588 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 BOUHADIBA Anes 2009 2:52:69 587 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 BART Clement 2008 2:53:02 583 MARCQ NATATION FRA
41 BROZYNA Arthur 2009 2:56:38 548 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
Les Tritons Lumbrois